2021 Youth Competitions – League Archive

MOWI National Under 17 League – London Shield – Section A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fort William44002318
2Kilmallie520314224
3Oban Camanachd2101942
4Lochaber30030190

MOWI National Under 17 League – London Shield – Section B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Beauly22001124
2Kingussie3201844
3Newtonmore30032150

MOWI National Under 17 League – London Shield – Section C

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Inverness1100242
2Lovat1001420
3Glenurquhart01027140

MOWI National Under 17 League – London Shield – Section D

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Skye440026168
2Kinlochshiel2002690
3Caberfeidh 200210170

MOWI Under 17 Development League – W.J. Cameron Trophy – North Section

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Ardnamurchan0000000
1Inverness0000000
1Strathspey0000000

MOWI Under 17 Development League – W.J. Cameron Trophy – South Section

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Aberdour22001334
2Glasgow Mid Argyll20023130

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Newtonmore660056612
2Inverness2101532
3Kingussie60067510

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fort William11002682
2Lochaber1001370
3Kilmallie00020200

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League C

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Skye550024210
2Kinlochshiel61057222
3Lovat1001070

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League D

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Glenurquhart130027102
2Beauly410314142
3020124130
4Inverness11031100

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Skye22008084
2Newtonmore3111311-83
3Kilmallie11009092
4Kinlochshiel201104-41
5Fort William00000000
6Inverness200227-50

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 2

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Kingussie53112397
2Lovat2110723
3Inverness31026172
4Lochaber2002190

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 3

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Glenurquhart44003768
2210115192
3Beauly310117222
4Inverness C30032240

Under 14 Development Trophy League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Strathspey22001344
23103692
3Glengarry31034102
40000000

Mowi South of Scotland Under 14 9-a-side League Programme Section 1

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Oban Camanachd651029711
2Bute620428164
3Dunoon71065442

Mowi South of Scotland Under 14 9-a-side League Programme Section 2 – 2021

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Edinburgh / Aberdour22002854
2Glasgow Mid Argyll210112142
3Camanachd Dhun Eideann20024250