Mowi Youth Shinty Under 14 Leagues 2021

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Newtonmore33002446
2Inverness2101532
3Kingussie30034260

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fort William1100732
2Kilmallie0000000
3Lochaber1001370

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League C

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Skye2200604
2Kinlochshiel3102762
3Lovat1001070

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League D

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Glenurquhart130027102
2Beauly410314142
3010116120
4Inverness11021100

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15Glenurquhart
16
17
18
19
20
21Skye
22
23
24
25
26Newtonmore
27
28Strathspey
29Newtonmore
30Beauly
31
32Kingussie
33Skye
34Inverness
35
36
37
38
39
40
41Kingussie
42
43
44
45Oban Camanachd
46Fort William
47Aberdour
48Fort William
49
50
51
52
53
54Inverness
55
56Aberdour
57Oban Camanachd
58Inverness North
59Kilmallie
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67Newtonmore PS
68Skye
69Kingussie PS
70Glasgow Gaelic School
71
72Oban
73Glengarry
74Glenurquhart
75
76Kilmallie
77Beauly
78
79Lovat
80Kinlochshiel
81
82
83
84
85Newtonmore
86Alvie
87Kingussie
88Muirtown
89
90Bute
91
92
93
94
94Kincraig
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Inverness
99Kilmallie
100Newtonmore
101Glenurquhart
102Dunoon
103
104
105The SCOTS
106Kinlochshiel
107Lovat
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Alba
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110Cruachanside
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
160
161Tighnabruaich
162Kyles Athletic
163Balnain/Glenurquhart
164ESA
164
166Lovat
167Kilmory
168Cradlehall
168Inverness Girls
170Caberfeidh
171Muirtown PPS
172
173Kingussie
173Spean Bridge
175Alvie PS
176
177Caberfeidh
178Lochaber
179Caol
180Inverness C
181Lochaber
182Glasgow Gaels
183
184Glasgow Mid Argyll
185Banavie PS
186Camanachd Dhun Eideann

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15Glenurquhart
16
17
18
19
20
21Skye
22
23
24
25
26Newtonmore
27
28Strathspey
29Newtonmore
30Beauly
31
32Kingussie
33Skye
34Inverness
35
36
37
38
39
40
41Kingussie
42
43
44
45Oban Camanachd
46Fort William
47Aberdour
48Fort William
49
50
51
52
53
54Inverness
55
56Aberdour
57Oban Camanachd
58Inverness North
59Kilmallie
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67Newtonmore PS
68Skye
69Kingussie PS
70Glasgow Gaelic School
71
72Oban
73Glengarry
74Glenurquhart
75
76Kilmallie
77Beauly
78
79Lovat
80Kinlochshiel
81
82
83
84
85Newtonmore
86Alvie
87Kingussie
88Muirtown
89
90Bute
91
92
93
94
94Kincraig
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Inverness
99Kilmallie
100Newtonmore
101Glenurquhart
102Dunoon
103
104
105The SCOTS
106Kinlochshiel
107Lovat
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Alba
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110Cruachanside
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
160
161Tighnabruaich
162Kyles Athletic
163Balnain/Glenurquhart
164ESA
164
166Lovat
167Kilmory
168Cradlehall
168Inverness Girls
170Caberfeidh
171Muirtown PPS
172
173Kingussie
173Spean Bridge
175Alvie PS
176
177Caberfeidh
178Lochaber
179Caol
180Inverness C
181Lochaber
182Glasgow Gaels
183
184Glasgow Mid Argyll
185Banavie PS
186Camanachd Dhun Eideann

Under 14 Development Trophy League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Strathspey22001344
23103692
3Glengarry31034102
40000000

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15Glenurquhart
16
17
18
19
20
21Skye
22
23
24
25
26Newtonmore
27
28Strathspey
29Newtonmore
30Beauly
31
32Kingussie
33Skye
34Inverness
35
36
37
38
39
40
41Kingussie
42
43
44
45Oban Camanachd
46Fort William
47Aberdour
48Fort William
49
50
51
52
53
54Inverness
55
56Aberdour
57Oban Camanachd
58Inverness North
59Kilmallie
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67Newtonmore PS
68Skye
69Kingussie PS
70Glasgow Gaelic School
71
72Oban
73Glengarry
74Glenurquhart
75
76Kilmallie
77Beauly
78
79Lovat
80Kinlochshiel
81
82
83
84
85Newtonmore
86Alvie
87Kingussie
88Muirtown
89
90Bute
91
92
93
94
94Kincraig
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Inverness
99Kilmallie
100Newtonmore
101Glenurquhart
102Dunoon
103
104
105The SCOTS
106Kinlochshiel
107Lovat
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Alba
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110Cruachanside
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
160
161Tighnabruaich
162Kyles Athletic
163Balnain/Glenurquhart
164ESA
164
166Lovat
167Kilmory
168Cradlehall
168Inverness Girls
170Caberfeidh
171Muirtown PPS
172
173Kingussie
173Spean Bridge
175Alvie PS
176
177Caberfeidh
178Lochaber
179Caol
180Inverness C
181Lochaber
182Glasgow Gaels
183
184Glasgow Mid Argyll
185Banavie PS
186Camanachd Dhun Eideann

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Skye22008084
2Newtonmore3111311-83
3Kilmallie11009092
4Kinlochshiel201104-41
5Fort William00000000
6Inverness200227-50