Mowi Youth Shinty Under 14 Leagues 2021

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Newtonmore770066714
2Inverness2101532
3Kingussie700711570

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fort William11002892
2Lochaber1001370
3Kilmallie00041240

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League C

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Skye550024210
2Kinlochshiel71157223
3Lovat1001070

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League D

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Glenurquhart130027102
2Beauly410314142
3020124130
4Inverness11031100

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30Inverness
31
32
33
34
35Oban Camanachd
36Skye
37
38
39Glenurquhart
40Newtonmore
41
42
43
44Beauly
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53Fort William
54
55
56Kingussie
57
58Fort William
59
60Oban Camanachd
61
62
63
64
65
66Kinlochshiel
67Strathspey
68
69
70
71
72Newtonmore
73
74
75Skye
76Newtonmore
77
78
79Oban Celtic
80Inverness
81Newtonmore
82
83Kingussie
84
85
86
87Skye
88Muirtown
89Aberdour
90Lochaber
91
92Glenurquhart
93Lovat
94Glenurquhart
95
96
97Bute
98Inverness North
99
100
101Lovat
102Inverness
103Kilmallie
104Edinburgh / Aberdour
105Glasgow Mid Argyll
106Kinlochshiel
107Kilmallie
108Glengarry
109
110Ardnamurchan
111Glasgow Mid Argyll Under 12
112
113Newtonmore PS
114Kingussie
115Alvie
116Kingussie PS
117Balnain/Glenurquhart
118Kyles Athletic
119Oban
120Glasgow Gaelic School
121Uddingston
122Beauly
123Glasgow Mid Argyll
124
125
126Kilmory
127Rockfield
128Caberfeidh
129Caberfeidh
130
131Glendale Primary School
132Lochaber
133Inverness South
134Rothesay Primary
135Portree Gaelic School
136Lochalsh Primaries
137Tomnacross Primary
138Strathspey Under 12
139Kincraig
140Ardnamurchan Primary
141English Shinty Association Ladies
142Kyles Athletic
143Kilmallie
144Inverness
145
146Lochaber
147Dunoon
148Dunoon Under 12
148Fort William Under 12
148The SCOTS
151Tighnabruaich
152Aberdour
152
152
152Alba
152
152
152Beauly
152
152
152Bye
152Camanachd Dhun Eideann
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Inverness Gaelic School
152Inverness West Under 12
152
152
152
152
152
152Lochalsh Primaries
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Strathpeffer
152Strathspey
152Uddingston Under 17
186Glengarry Under 12
187Dunoon Under 17
188Bute Under 12
189Banavie
190Kinlochshiel
191
192Oban Celtic Under 17
193Lochcarron / Auchtertyre Primaries
194Lovat
195Cradlehall
195Invergarry Primary School
195Inverness Girls
198Inverness Gaelic School
199Muirtown PPS
200ESA
200Milngavie & Bearsden
202
203Kingussie
204Hilton Primary
205Alvie PS
206Inverness C
207Caol
208Glasgow Gaels
209Spean Bridge
210Banavie PS
211Camanachd Dhun Eideann
212

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30Inverness
31
32
33
34
35Oban Camanachd
36Skye
37
38
39Glenurquhart
40Newtonmore
41
42
43
44Beauly
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53Fort William
54
55
56Kingussie
57
58Fort William
59
60Oban Camanachd
61
62
63
64
65
66Kinlochshiel
67Strathspey
68
69
70
71
72Newtonmore
73
74
75Skye
76Newtonmore
77
78
79Oban Celtic
80Inverness
81Newtonmore
82
83Kingussie
84
85
86
87Skye
88Muirtown
89Aberdour
90Lochaber
91
92Glenurquhart
93Lovat
94Glenurquhart
95
96
97Bute
98Inverness North
99
100
101Lovat
102Inverness
103Kilmallie
104Edinburgh / Aberdour
105Glasgow Mid Argyll
106Kinlochshiel
107Kilmallie
108Glengarry
109
110Ardnamurchan
111Glasgow Mid Argyll Under 12
112
113Newtonmore PS
114Kingussie
115Alvie
116Kingussie PS
117Balnain/Glenurquhart
118Kyles Athletic
119Oban
120Glasgow Gaelic School
121Uddingston
122Beauly
123Glasgow Mid Argyll
124
125
126Kilmory
127Rockfield
128Caberfeidh
129Caberfeidh
130
131Glendale Primary School
132Lochaber
133Inverness South
134Rothesay Primary
135Portree Gaelic School
136Lochalsh Primaries
137Tomnacross Primary
138Strathspey Under 12
139Kincraig
140Ardnamurchan Primary
141English Shinty Association Ladies
142Kyles Athletic
143Kilmallie
144Inverness
145
146Lochaber
147Dunoon
148Dunoon Under 12
148Fort William Under 12
148The SCOTS
151Tighnabruaich
152Aberdour
152
152
152Alba
152
152
152Beauly
152
152
152Bye
152Camanachd Dhun Eideann
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Inverness Gaelic School
152Inverness West Under 12
152
152
152
152
152
152Lochalsh Primaries
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Strathpeffer
152Strathspey
152Uddingston Under 17
186Glengarry Under 12
187Dunoon Under 17
188Bute Under 12
189Banavie
190Kinlochshiel
191
192Oban Celtic Under 17
193Lochcarron / Auchtertyre Primaries
194Lovat
195Cradlehall
195Invergarry Primary School
195Inverness Girls
198Inverness Gaelic School
199Muirtown PPS
200ESA
200Milngavie & Bearsden
202
203Kingussie
204Hilton Primary
205Alvie PS
206Inverness C
207Caol
208Glasgow Gaels
209Spean Bridge
210Banavie PS
211Camanachd Dhun Eideann
212

Under 14 Development Trophy League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Strathspey22001344
23103692
3Glengarry31034102
40000000

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30Inverness
31
32
33
34
35Oban Camanachd
36Skye
37
38
39Glenurquhart
40Newtonmore
41
42
43
44Beauly
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53Fort William
54
55
56Kingussie
57
58Fort William
59
60Oban Camanachd
61
62
63
64
65
66Kinlochshiel
67Strathspey
68
69
70
71
72Newtonmore
73
74
75Skye
76Newtonmore
77
78
79Oban Celtic
80Inverness
81Newtonmore
82
83Kingussie
84
85
86
87Skye
88Muirtown
89Aberdour
90Lochaber
91
92Glenurquhart
93Lovat
94Glenurquhart
95
96
97Bute
98Inverness North
99
100
101Lovat
102Inverness
103Kilmallie
104Edinburgh / Aberdour
105Glasgow Mid Argyll
106Kinlochshiel
107Kilmallie
108Glengarry
109
110Ardnamurchan
111Glasgow Mid Argyll Under 12
112
113Newtonmore PS
114Kingussie
115Alvie
116Kingussie PS
117Balnain/Glenurquhart
118Kyles Athletic
119Oban
120Glasgow Gaelic School
121Uddingston
122Beauly
123Glasgow Mid Argyll
124
125
126Kilmory
127Rockfield
128Caberfeidh
129Caberfeidh
130
131Glendale Primary School
132Lochaber
133Inverness South
134Rothesay Primary
135Portree Gaelic School
136Lochalsh Primaries
137Tomnacross Primary
138Strathspey Under 12
139Kincraig
140Ardnamurchan Primary
141English Shinty Association Ladies
142Kyles Athletic
143Kilmallie
144Inverness
145
146Lochaber
147Dunoon
148Dunoon Under 12
148Fort William Under 12
148The SCOTS
151Tighnabruaich
152Aberdour
152
152
152Alba
152
152
152Beauly
152
152
152Bye
152Camanachd Dhun Eideann
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Inverness Gaelic School
152Inverness West Under 12
152
152
152
152
152
152Lochalsh Primaries
152
152
152
152
152
152
152Strathpeffer
152Strathspey
152Uddingston Under 17
186Glengarry Under 12
187Dunoon Under 17
188Bute Under 12
189Banavie
190Kinlochshiel
191
192Oban Celtic Under 17
193Lochcarron / Auchtertyre Primaries
194Lovat
195Cradlehall
195Invergarry Primary School
195Inverness Girls
198Inverness Gaelic School
199Muirtown PPS
200ESA
200Milngavie & Bearsden
202
203Kingussie
204Hilton Primary
205Alvie PS
206Inverness C
207Caol
208Glasgow Gaels
209Spean Bridge
210Banavie PS
211Camanachd Dhun Eideann
212

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Skye22008084
2Newtonmore3111311-83
3Kilmallie11009092
4Kinlochshiel201104-41
5Fort William00000000
6Inverness200227-50