Mowi Youth Shinty Under 14 Leagues 2021

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Newtonmore33002446
2Inverness2101532
3Kingussie30034260

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League B

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Fort William11012162
2Kilmallie02011090
3Lochaber10015130

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League C

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Skye660014212
2Kinlochshiel61148133
3Lovat30123111

MOWI Under 14 League – North of Scotland – League D

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Glenurquhart130027102
2Beauly410314142
3010116120
4Inverness11021100

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13Glenurquhart
14
15
16
17
18Skye
19
20
21
22Newtonmore
23
24
25
26Strathspey
27
28Newtonmore
29
30
31Inverness
32
33
34
35
36
37
38Fort William
39
40Kingussie
41Skye
42
43
44
45
46Fort William
47Inverness
48
49
50Kingussie
51
52Aberdour
53Beauly
54Inverness North
55
56
57
58
59
60Kilmallie
61
62
63Newtonmore PS
64Skye
65Oban Camanachd
66Aberdour
67Kingussie PS
68Glasgow Gaelic School
69
70Oban
71Glengarry
72Glenurquhart
73Kilmallie
73
75Beauly
76
77Kinlochshiel
78
79
80
81
82Newtonmore
83Alvie
84Kingussie
85Oban Camanachd
86Muirtown
87
88Bute
89
90
91
92Inverness
93
93Kincraig
93The SCOTS
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Newtonmore
99Kilmallie
100Glenurquhart
101Dunoon
102
103Kinlochshiel
104
105Lovat
106Lovat
107
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kilmory
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
159
160Tighnabruaich
161Kyles Athletic
162Balnain/Glenurquhart
163ESA
163
163
166Lovat
167Cradlehall
167Inverness Girls
169Lochaber
170Caberfeidh
171Caberfeidh
172Muirtown PPS
173Glasgow Mid Argyll
174Kingussie
174Spean Bridge
176Alvie PS
177Caol
178Lochaber
179Glasgow Gaels
180
181Inverness C
182Banavie PS
183
184Camanachd Dhun Eideann

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13Glenurquhart
14
15
16
17
18Skye
19
20
21
22Newtonmore
23
24
25
26Strathspey
27
28Newtonmore
29
30
31Inverness
32
33
34
35
36
37
38Fort William
39
40Kingussie
41Skye
42
43
44
45
46Fort William
47Inverness
48
49
50Kingussie
51
52Aberdour
53Beauly
54Inverness North
55
56
57
58
59
60Kilmallie
61
62
63Newtonmore PS
64Skye
65Oban Camanachd
66Aberdour
67Kingussie PS
68Glasgow Gaelic School
69
70Oban
71Glengarry
72Glenurquhart
73Kilmallie
73
75Beauly
76
77Kinlochshiel
78
79
80
81
82Newtonmore
83Alvie
84Kingussie
85Oban Camanachd
86Muirtown
87
88Bute
89
90
91
92Inverness
93
93Kincraig
93The SCOTS
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Newtonmore
99Kilmallie
100Glenurquhart
101Dunoon
102
103Kinlochshiel
104
105Lovat
106Lovat
107
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kilmory
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
159
160Tighnabruaich
161Kyles Athletic
162Balnain/Glenurquhart
163ESA
163
163
166Lovat
167Cradlehall
167Inverness Girls
169Lochaber
170Caberfeidh
171Caberfeidh
172Muirtown PPS
173Glasgow Mid Argyll
174Kingussie
174Spean Bridge
176Alvie PS
177Caol
178Lochaber
179Glasgow Gaels
180
181Inverness C
182Banavie PS
183
184Camanachd Dhun Eideann

Under 14 Development Trophy League A

PosClubPWDLFAPts
1Strathspey22001344
23103692
3Glengarry31034102
40000000

PosClub
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13Glenurquhart
14
15
16
17
18Skye
19
20
21
22Newtonmore
23
24
25
26Strathspey
27
28Newtonmore
29
30
31Inverness
32
33
34
35
36
37
38Fort William
39
40Kingussie
41Skye
42
43
44
45
46Fort William
47Inverness
48
49
50Kingussie
51
52Aberdour
53Beauly
54Inverness North
55
56
57
58
59
60Kilmallie
61
62
63Newtonmore PS
64Skye
65Oban Camanachd
66Aberdour
67Kingussie PS
68Glasgow Gaelic School
69
70Oban
71Glengarry
72Glenurquhart
73Kilmallie
73
75Beauly
76
77Kinlochshiel
78
79
80
81
82Newtonmore
83Alvie
84Kingussie
85Oban Camanachd
86Muirtown
87
88Bute
89
90
91
92Inverness
93
93Kincraig
93The SCOTS
96Lochalsh Primaries
97Glasgow Mid Argyll
98Newtonmore
99Kilmallie
100Glenurquhart
101Dunoon
102
103Kinlochshiel
104
105Lovat
106Lovat
107
108
109
110Aberdour
110
110
110
110Ardnamurchan
110
110
110Banavie
110Beauly
110
110
110Bye
110Camanachd Dhun Eideann
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Inverness
110
110
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness Gaelic School
110Inverness South
110Kilmory
110Kinlochshiel
110
110
110
110Lochaber
110
110
110
110Lochalsh Primaries
110
110
110Rockfield
110
110
110
110
110
110
110Strathspey
110
110
159
160Tighnabruaich
161Kyles Athletic
162Balnain/Glenurquhart
163ESA
163
163
166Lovat
167Cradlehall
167Inverness Girls
169Lochaber
170Caberfeidh
171Caberfeidh
172Muirtown PPS
173Glasgow Mid Argyll
174Kingussie
174Spean Bridge
176Alvie PS
177Caol
178Lochaber
179Glasgow Gaels
180
181Inverness C
182Banavie PS
183
184Camanachd Dhun Eideann

MOWI Under 14 North of Scotland League – Phase 2 – Division 1

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Newtonmore21103213
2Skye11004042
3Kinlochshiel201104-41
4Fort William00000000
4Kilmallie00000000
6Inverness100123-10